BLAKE Inspire for Sailors 2019 Delegates

Alexa McKay
Alexa McKay

Y11, Mt Aspiring College, Otago

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Alexandra Thom
Alexandra Thom

Y13, Queen Charlotte College, Marlborough

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Angus Wright
Angus Wright

Y12, Rangitoto College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Ben Bowie
Ben Bowie

Y11, Kings College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Ben Mangin
Ben Mangin

Y12, Waimea College, Nelson

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Cameron Evans
Cameron Evans

Y11, St Kentigern College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Charlotte Gray
Charlotte Gray

Y11, Carmel College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Chester Duffett
Chester Duffett

Y13, Kings College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Chris Geerkens
Chris Geerkens

Y13, Kerikeri High School, Northland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Ella Waterreuss
Ella Waterreuss

Y13, Tauranga Girls' College, Bay of Plenty

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Emilia Haszard
Emilia Haszard

Y13, Bayfield High School, Otago

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Emma Benson
Emma Benson

Y13, Mt Albert Grammar School, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Emma Charles
Emma Charles

Y13, Waimea College, Nelson

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Georgina Lowrey
Georgina Lowrey

Y12, Kaiapoi, Canterbury

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Helena Palmer
Helena Palmer

Y12, Epsom Girls' Grammar School, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Jack Towers
Jack Towers

Y12, Tauranga Boys' College, Bay of Plenty

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

James Bichener
James Bichener

Y13, Kapiti College, Wellington

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Joseph Hendry
Joseph Hendry

Y11, Scots College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Kahurangi Nepia
Kahurangi Nepia

Y11, Mt Aspiring College, Otago

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Luke Townend
Luke Townend

Y11, Macleans College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Meg Catley
Meg Catley

Y11, Marist College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Nathaniel Short
Nathaniel Short

Y12, Te Awamutu College, Waikato

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Rebecca Lee
Rebecca Lee

Y13, Cashmere High School, Canterbury

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Rivers Loveridge
Rivers Loveridge

Y11, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Sasha Barrett-Garnier
Sasha Barrett-Garnier

Y12, Glendowie College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Sean Hancock
Sean Hancock

Y11, Sancta Maria College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Serena Woodall
Serena Woodall

Y13, Waiheke College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Sophia Hornell
Sophia Hornell

Y13, Kerikeri High School, Northland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Thomas Crook
Thomas Crook

Y13, Kristin School, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Wilbur Stanley
Wilbur Stanley

Y11, Rongotai College, Wellington

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate