BLAKE INSPIRE 2019 Delegates

Adam Nachowitz
Adam Nachowitz

Y13, Hillcrest High School, Waikato

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Aria Carroll
Aria Carroll

Y12, Christchurch Girls' High School | Te Kura o Hine Waiora, Canterbury

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Ben Shepherd
Ben Shepherd

Y13, St Kentigern College, Auckland

Benjamin Burrow
Benjamin Burrow

Y11, Otago Boys' High School, Otago

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Billie Judd
Billie Judd

Y12, Marist College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Bradley Thomas
Bradley Thomas

Y13, Marlborough Boys' College, Marlborough

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Breanna Greaney
Breanna Greaney

Y13, Waitaki Girls' High School, Otago

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Bridie Case-Miller
Bridie Case-Miller

Y12, Sacred Heart Girls' College, Waikato

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Caleb Lopez-Sanchez
Caleb Lopez-Sanchez

Y12, Paraparaumu College, Wellington

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Charlotte Cameron
Charlotte Cameron

Y12, Otumoetai College, Bay of Plenty

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Danny Kivi
Danny Kivi

Y13, Wellington College, Wellington

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

David Brockbank
David Brockbank

Y12, Thames High School, Waikato

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Elisa Barbier
Elisa Barbier

Y12, Campion College, Gisborne

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Ella Chibnall
Ella Chibnall

Y13, Waikato Diocesan School For Girls, Waikato

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Emily Stewart
Emily Stewart

Y13, Samuel Marsden Collegiate School, Wellington

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Gabriel Tusa
Gabriel Tusa

Y13, Auckland Grammar, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Gareth Harcombe
Gareth Harcombe

Y13, Wakatipu High School, Otago

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Hannah Prisk
Hannah Prisk

Y13, Freyberg High School, Manawatu

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Harono Hokianga
Harono Hokianga

Y13, TKKM o Te Wananga Whare Tapere o Takitimu, Hawke's Bay

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Helena Hazelhurst
Helena Hazelhurst

Y13, Wanganui High School, Manawatu

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

India Wiltsher
India Wiltsher

Y12, Tauhara College, Waikato

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Isabella Wisler
Isabella Wisler

Y13, Kuranui College, Wellington

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Janny Latthiwan-Jones
Janny Latthiwan-Jones

Y12, Manurewa High School, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Joel Clement
Joel Clement

Y13, Opunake High School, Taranaki

Jos Spaans
Jos Spaans

Y13, Kaitaia College, Northland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Josh Earnshaw
Josh Earnshaw

Y12, Timaru Boys' High School, Canterbury

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Katie-Rose Janmaat
Katie-Rose Janmaat

Y11, Huntly College, Waikato

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Lachlan Thomson
Lachlan Thomson

Y13, Central Southland College, Southland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Libby Lord
Libby Lord

Y13, Takapuna Grammar School, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Lila Madden
Lila Madden

Y13, Cashmere High School, Canterbury

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Lottie Stow
Lottie Stow

Y13, Motueka High School, Nelson/Tasman

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Maddison McQueen-Davies
Maddison McQueen-Davies

Y13, Palmerston North Girls' High School, Manawatu

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Mahanga Mitchell
Mahanga Mitchell

Y11, Whangarei Boys' High School, Northland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Mahina Walle
Mahina Walle

Y12, Te Aho o Te Kura Pounamu, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Matthew Edmonds
Matthew Edmonds

Y13, Nayland College, Nelson/Tasman

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Nathan Hyde
Nathan Hyde

Y13, Riccarton High School, Canterbury

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Nicholas Jones
Nicholas Jones

Y13, Whakatane High School, Bay of Plenty

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Nopera Rangiuia Lindup
Nopera Rangiuia Lindup

Y12, Gisborne Boys' High School, Gisborne

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Osian Holloway-Jones
Osian Holloway-Jones

Y11, Dilworth School, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Petra Fisher
Petra Fisher

Y13, Mercury Bay Area School, Waikato

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Piata Hohaia
Piata Hohaia

Y13, Aotea College, Wellington

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Piper Pengelly
Piper Pengelly

Y12, Burnside High School, Canterbury

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Pippa Benton
Pippa Benton

Y13, Huanui College, Northland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Poppy Kelly
Poppy Kelly

Y11, Havelock North High School, Hawke's Bay

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Samadiana Fariz
Samadiana Fariz

Y11, Macleans College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Sarah Calley
Sarah Calley

Y13, Rangiora High School, Canterbury

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Stella Fish
Stella Fish

Y13, Epsom Girls' Grammar School, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Tatijana Mahoni
Tatijana Mahoni

Y13, Marcellin College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Tessa Allan
Tessa Allan

Y13, Hurunui College, Canterbury

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Tiaki Freeman
Tiaki Freeman

Y11, St Patrick's College (Silverstream), Wellington

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Tiara Das
Tiara Das

Y13, Taita College, Wellington

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Timi Barabas
Timi Barabas

Y13, Rototuna Senior High School, Waikato

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Ursula Palmer Steeds
Ursula Palmer Steeds

Y11, Wellington High School, Wellington

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Verity Brogden
Verity Brogden

Y13, Reefton Area School, West Coast

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Vienna Samuels
Vienna Samuels

Y11, Avondale College, Auckland

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate

Zoe Luffman
Zoe Luffman

Y11, Marlborough Girls' College, Marlborough

BLAKE Inspire 2019 Delegate